APF

Presidente: Karla Margarita MayorgaJunta Directiva APA 2017

Vicepresidente: Carmen Borge

Secretaria: Francis Centeno

Vicesecretaria: Tania Díaz

Tesorera: Walkiria Ramos

Vocal 1: Horacio Delgado

Vocal 2: Julián Corrales

Vocal: Alexander Pichardo

Vocal: Alexandra Raskosky

 

PADRE O MADRE DE FAMILIA NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO GRADO Y SECCIÓN
1 María Clarisa Rivas E. Christian Santiago Baldizón Rivas I Nivel A
2 Ana Corolina Noguera R. Ana Paola Barreto Noguera I Nivel A
3 Rosa María Lacayo Molina Frank Alberto Vigil Lacayo I Nivel B
4 Adlin Slilma Miranda R. Luna Isabella Miranda Rodríguez I Nivel B
5 Horacio Francisco Delgado Dayana Sofía Delgado Jiménez II Nivel A
6 Jacqueline López Méndez Diego Alejandro Castellón López II Nivel A
7 Tania Mercedes Picado Tania Nazaret Picado Díaz II Nivel B
8 Eunice Aráuz Eunice Castro Aráuz III Nivel A
9 María Lourdes Ríos Luciana Membreño Ríos III Nivel A
10 Kenia Elizabeth Márquez Gladys Xiomara Castro Márquéz III Nivel B
11 Alexandra Raskosky María Pía Tercero Raskosky III Nivel B
12 Nadir Corriols de Castillo Maryvanne del Socorro Castillo Corriols 1° A
13 Mariam Belén Alegre Celia Monserrat Martínez Alegre 1° A
14 Ana Cáliz Granera Edda Lucía Guido Cáliz 1° B
15 Gabriela Benita Beteta G. Gabriela Albertina Vanegas Betera 1° B
16 Frania García Jirón Nicole Andrea Cortez García 2° A
17 Arlen Balladares Zoe Elizabeth Castillo Balladares 2° A
18 Maryuri Gabriela Ruiz Gabriela Melissa Amador Rluiz 2° B
19 Cristhian Pallavicini Elvio Alejandro Cardoza Pallavicini 2° B
20 Andrés Palacios Andrés David Palacios Mendez 3° A
21 Jahaira Rivas Jodanis Nahima Vásquez Rivas 3° A
22 Sandra Amaya V Laura Alejandra Pérez Amaya 3° B
23 Tania Ninoska Roque Franklin Osmani Munguía Roque 3° B
24 Mabel Ivón Sánchez M. Ailish Marian Galo Sánchez 4° A
25 Lohanir Chavarría Rivera Germayoni Lohan Altamirano Chavarría 4° A
26 Marisol Navas F. Mariandrea López Navas 4° B
27 Celesthia Urbina Jocell Rafael Salinas Urbina 4° B
28 María Eugenia López M. Abigail Eugenia Martínez Zarate 5° A
29 María del Pilar Castillo Diego Fernando Reyes Castillo 5° A
30 Francis Centeno Sophia Nayara Obando Centeno 5° B
31 Lylliam Palma Lylleam Zyrtzarette Estrada  Palma 5° B
32 María José Sirias Marianao Francisco Rodríguez Sirias 6° A
33 Damaris López Damaris Vanessa Castillo López 6° A
34 Leana Álvarez Jairo José Martínez Álvarez 6° A
35 Gloria Lanzas Juan Alberto Martínez Lanzas 6° B
36 Francis Bravo Vicdany Elieth Meza Bravo 6° B
37 Pía Guevara Arenys de los Ángeles Tellería Guevara 7° A
38 Alex Pichardo Sarita Alexandra Pichardo Quiroz 7° B
39 Francis Centeno Josías Miguel Vallecillo Centeno 8° A
40 Walquiria Ramos Mariangeles Lissette Delgado Ramos 8° A
41 María Luisa Fuentes Dariana Daniela Sotelo Useda 8° B
42 Silviana Zamora Walmaro José Crespín Zamora 8° B
43 Xochithl Alonso Juergen Efrén Dávila Alonso 9° A
44 Martha Caldera Miguel Alejandro Pérez Caldera 9° B
45 Julián Corrales Xiomara Julissa Corrales Corrales 9° B
46 Carmen Borge Lylliam del Carmen Varela Borge 10° A
47 Eira v. Argeñal H. Irela Verónica Aragón Argeñal 10° B
48 Eilleeng Torrez Dariana Mariel Calero Centeno 10° B
49 Hortencia Prado G. Esmeralda Lucía Pérez Prado 11° A
50 Róger J. Calderón L. David Rafael Ríos López 11° A
51 Karla Mayorga Ana Margarita Baltodano Mayorga 11° B
52 Irela Jarquín Irela Farhat García Jarquín 11° B